大阪府
大阪市
旭区
赤川
生江
今市
大宮
清水
新森
千林
太子橋
高殿
中宮
森小路
阿倍野区
相生通
旭町
阿倍野
王子町
北畠
共立通
三明町
昭和町
晴明通
帝塚山
天王寺町
長池町
西田辺町
橋本町
播磨町
阪南町
万代
美章園
文の里
松崎町
松虫通
丸山通
桃ケ池町
生野区
生野
勝山
舎利寺
小路
新今里
田島
巽
鶴橋
中川
林寺
桃谷
北区
池田町
浮田
梅田
扇町
大深町
大淀
角田町
神山町
菅栄町
黒崎町
紅梅町
国分寺
小松原町
芝田
末広町
菅原町
曽根崎
太融寺町
茶屋町
鶴野町
天神西町
天神橋
天満
天満橋
兎我野町
豊崎
同心
堂島
堂島浜
堂山町
中崎
中津
中之島
長柄
浪花町
錦町
西天満
野崎町
万歳町
東天満
樋之口町
本庄
松ケ枝町
南扇町
南森町
山崎町
与力町
此花区
朝日
梅町
春日出
桜島
四貫島
島屋
高見
常吉
伝法
酉島
西九条
梅香
北港
夢洲東
城東区
今福
蒲生
新喜多
鴫野
諏訪
成育
関目
中央
天王田
中浜
永田
野江
放出西
東中浜
古市
森之宮
住之江区
安立
泉
北加賀屋
北島
粉浜
柴谷
新北島
住之江
中加賀屋
南港
西加賀屋
西住之江
浜口
東加賀屋
平林
御崎
緑木
南加賀屋
住吉区
浅香
我孫子
遠里小野
苅田
沢之町
清水丘
杉本
墨江
住吉
千躰
大領
帝塚山
殿辻
長居
長峡町
庭井
万代
東粉浜
山之内
大正区
泉尾
北恩加島
北村
小林
三軒家
千島
鶴町
平尾
船町
南恩加島
中央区
安土町
淡路町
安堂寺町
和泉町
糸屋町
今橋
上汐
上本町西
上町
内淡路町
内久宝寺町
内平野町
内本町
大阪城
大手通
大手前
瓦町
瓦屋町
神崎町
北久宝寺町
北新町
北浜
久太郎町
高津
高麗橋
粉川町
石町
材木町
島之内
島町
城見
心斎橋筋
十二軒町
千日前
船場中央
宗右衛門町
谷町
玉造
釣鐘町
天満橋京町
東平
常盤町
徳井町
道頓堀
道修町
中寺
難波
西心斎橋
日本橋
農人橋
博労町
馬場町
東高麗橋
東心斎橋
平野町
備後町
伏見町
船越町
法円坂
本町
松屋町
南久宝寺町
南新町
南船場
南本町
森ノ宮中央
鎗屋町
鶴見区
今津
鶴見
徳庵
中茶屋
放出東
浜
茨田大宮
緑
諸口
焼野
安田
横堤
緑地公園
天王寺区
味原町
味原本町
生玉町
生玉寺町
生玉前町
石ケ辻町
上汐
上之宮町
上本町
餌差町
逢阪
小橋町
勝山
空清町
烏ケ辻
空堀町
北河堀町
北山町
国分町
小宮町
細工谷
真田山町
下寺町
四天王寺
清水谷町
下味原町
真法院町
城南寺町
玉造本町
玉造元町
大道
茶臼山町
寺田町
東上町
堂ケ芝
東高津町
悲田院町
筆ケ崎町
舟橋町
堀越町
松ケ鼻町
南河堀町
夕陽丘町
伶人町
六万体町
浪速区
芦原
稲荷
恵美須
戎本町
木津川
久保吉
幸町
桜川
塩草
敷津
下寺
立葉
大国
浪速
難波中
日本橋
湊町
元町
西区
安治川
阿波座
立売堀
靱本町
江戸堀
江之子島
川口
北堀江
京町堀
九条
境川
新町
千代崎
土佐堀
西本町
本田
南堀江
西成区
旭
岸里
北津守
北開
山王
潮路
聖天下
千本
太子
橘
玉出
津守
鶴見橋
天下茶屋
天神ノ森
出城
中開
長橋
萩之茶屋
花園
梅南
松
南津守
南開
西淀川区
歌島
大野
大和田
柏里
竹島
千舟
佃
出来島
中島
西島
野里
花川
姫里
姫島
百島
福町
御幣島
東住吉区
今川
今林
北田辺
杭全
桑津
公園南矢田
駒川
住道矢田
鷹合
田辺
照ケ丘矢田
中野
長居公園
西今川
針中野
矢田
山坂
湯里
東成区
大今里
神路
玉津
中道
中本
東今里
東小橋
深江
東淀川区
相川
淡路
井高野
大隅
上新庄
北江口
柴島
小松
下新庄
菅原
瑞光
大桐
大道南
豊里
東中島
豊新
南江口
平野区
瓜破
加美
喜連
背戸口
長吉川辺
長吉出戸
長吉長原
長吉六反
流町
西脇
平野市町
平野上町
平野
平野馬場
平野本町
平野宮町
平野元町
福島区
海老江
大開
鷺洲
玉川
野田
福島
吉野
港区
池島
石田
磯路
市岡
海岸通
港晴
田中
築港
波除
福崎
弁天
三先
南市岡
八幡屋
夕凪
都島区
網島町
内代町
片町
毛馬町
善源寺町
高倉町
大東町
友渕町
中野町
東野田町
都島北通
都島中通
都島本通
都島南通
御幸町
淀川区
加島
木川
新北野
十三東
十三本町
十三元今里
十八条
田川
塚本
新高
西中島
西三国
西宮原
野中北
野中南
東三国
三国本町
三津屋
宮原
地下鉄御堂筋線
江坂
東三国
新大阪
西中島南方
中津
梅田
淀屋橋
本町
心斎橋
難波
大国町
動物園前
天王寺
昭和町
西田辺
長居
我孫子
北花田
新金岡
中百舌鳥
地下鉄谷町線
大日
守口
太子橋今市
千林大宮
関目高殿
野江内代
都島
天神橋筋六丁目
中崎町
東梅田
南森町
天満橋
谷町四丁目
谷町六丁目
谷町九丁目
四天王寺前夕陽ヶ丘
天王寺
阿倍野
文の里
田辺
駒川中野
平野
喜連瓜破
出戸
長原
八尾南
地下鉄四つ橋線
西梅田
肥後橋
本町
四ツ橋
難波
大国町
花園町
岸里
玉出
北加賀屋
住之江公園
地下鉄中央線
コスモスクエア
大阪港
朝潮橋
弁天町
九条
阿波座
本町
堺筋本町
谷町四丁目
森ノ宮
緑橋
深江橋
高井田
長田
地下鉄千日前線
野田阪神
玉川
阿波座
西長堀
桜川
難波
日本橋
谷町九丁目
鶴橋
今里
新深江
小路
北巽
南巽
地下鉄堺筋線
天神橋筋六丁目
扇町
南森町
北浜
堺筋本町
長堀橋
日本橋
恵美須町
動物園前
天下茶屋
地下鉄長堀鶴見緑地線
大正
ドーム前千代崎
西長堀
西大橋
心斎橋
長堀橋
松屋町
谷町六丁目
玉造
森ノ宮
大阪ビジネスパーク
京橋
蒲生四丁目
今福鶴見
横堤
鶴見緑地
門真南
南港ポートタウン線
コスモスクエア
トレードセンター前
中ふ頭
ポートタウン西
ポートタウン東
フェリーターミナル
南港東
南港口
平林
住之江公園
地下鉄今里筋線
井高野
瑞光四丁目
だいどう豊里
太子橋今市
清水
新森古市
関目成育
蒲生四丁目
鴫野
緑橋
今里
JR東西線
京橋
大阪城北詰
大阪天満宮
北新地
新福島
海老江
御幣島
加島
JRゆめ咲線
西九条
安治川口
ユニバーサルシティ
桜島
JR大阪環状線
大阪
天満
桜ノ宮
京橋
大阪城公園
森ノ宮
玉造
鶴橋
桃谷
寺田町
天王寺
新今宮
今宮
芦原橋
大正
弁天町
西九条
野田
福島
JR東海道本線
摂津富田
茨木
千里丘
岸辺
吹田
東淀川
新大阪
大阪
塚本
JR学研都市線
四条畷
野崎
住道
鴻池新田
徳庵
放出
鴫野
京橋
JR大和路線
河内堅上
高井田
柏原
志紀
八尾
久宝寺
加美
平野
東部市場前
天王寺
新今宮
今宮
JR難波
JR阪和線
天王寺
美章園
南田辺
鶴ヶ丘
長居
我孫子町
杉本町
浅香
堺市
三国ヶ丘
百舌鳥
上野芝
津久野
鳳
阪急京都本線
梅田
十三
南方
崇禅寺
淡路
上新庄
相川
正雀
摂津市
南茨木
阪急神戸本線
梅田
中津
十三
神崎川
阪急千里線
天神橋筋六丁目
柴島
淡路
下新庄
吹田
豊津
関大前
千里山
南千里
山田
北千里
阪急宝塚本線
梅田
中津
十三
三国
庄内
服部
曽根
岡町
豊中
蛍池
近鉄難波線
大阪難波
近鉄日本橋
大阪上本町
近鉄大阪線
大阪上本町
鶴橋
今里
布施
俊徳道
長瀬
弥刀
近鉄南大阪線
大阪阿部野橋
河堀口
北田辺
今川
針中野
矢田
河内天美
布忍
高見ノ里
河内松原
阪堺電気軌道阪堺線
恵美須町
南霞町
今池
今船
松田町
北天下茶屋
聖天坂
天神ノ森
東玉出
塚西
東粉浜
住吉
住吉鳥居前
細井川
安立町
我孫子道
大和川
高須神社
綾ノ町
神明町
妙国寺前
阪堺電気軌道阪堺上町線
天王寺
阿倍野
松虫
東天下茶屋
北畠
姫松
帝塚山三丁目
帝塚山四丁目
神ノ木
住吉
住吉公園
京阪本線
淀屋橋
北浜
天満橋
京橋
野江
関目
森小路
千林
滝井
土居
守口市
京阪中之島線
中之島
渡辺橋
大江橋
なにわ橋
天満橋
阪神なんば線
出来島
福
伝法
千鳥橋
西九条
九条
ドーム前
桜川
大阪難波
阪神本線
梅田
福島
野田
淀川
姫島
千船
南海本線
難波
新今宮
天下茶屋
岸里玉出
粉浜
住吉大社
住ノ江
七道
堺
湊
南海高野線
難波
今宮戎
新今宮
萩ノ茶屋
天下茶屋
岸里玉出
帝塚山
住吉東
沢ノ町
我孫子前
浅香山
堺東
三国ヶ丘
百舌鳥八幡